Fast & Secure Payments

0kzz Deposit — via bKash, Nagad & Rocket Add funds to your account in just 5 minutes

Deposit to 0kzz using Bangladesh's most familiar payment methods. No hidden charges, no complicated steps — start from as little as BDT 100.

0kzz

0kzz Deposit — Quick & Easy Payments via bKash, Nagad & Rocket

BDT 100
Minimum Deposit
5 minutes
Credit Time
4+
Payment Method
24/7
Deposit Service

Payment Method

How to Make a Deposit on 0kzz

Bangladesh's most trusted payment methods — simple, fast, and secure.

Most Popular

BKash

Bangladesh's most widely used mobile banking service. Deposit directly from any bKash account.

Instant No Fees Popular
Minimum: BDT 100  |  Maximum: BDT 50,000/day
Time: 1–5 minutes

Nagad

The mobile banking service of Bangladesh Post Office. A trusted choice for millions of Bangladeshis.

Instant No Charge
Minimum: BDT 100  |  Maximum: BDT 30,000/day
Time: 1–5 minutes

Rocket (DBBL)

The mobile banking service of Dutch-Bangla Bank — one of the country's oldest and most trusted services.

Fast Secure
Minimum: BDT 200  |  Maximum: BDT 25,000/day
Time: 2–10 minutes

Bank Transfer

For large deposits directly from your bank. Supports NPSB, EFT, and all major transfer methods.

Large Amount Higher maximum limit
Minimum: BDT 1,000  |  Maximum: BDT 5,00,000
Time: 15–60 minutes
Step-by-Step Guide

How to Deposit to 0kzz via bKash

First time? No worries — just follow the steps below and your deposit will be done in 5 minutes.

1
Log in to your 0kzz account

Log in to 0kzz with your registered mobile number and password. If you're new, please register first.

2
Go to the Deposit Menu

From your account dashboard, select the "Deposit" or "Add Funds" option.

3
Select bKash

Select "bKash" from the payment methods and enter your deposit amount (minimum BDT 100).

4
Send to the 0kzz bKash Number

Send money to the provided bKash number. Use your 0kzz User ID as the reference.

5
Submit Transaction ID

Enter the Transaction ID received from bKash into the 0kzz form and confirm.

6
Confirm Balance Credit

Funds are typically credited to your 0kzz account within 1–5 minutes. You will receive an SMS notification.

bKash Transfer Process (Example)
B
bKash — Send Money
0kzz Deposit Request
01X-XXXXXXXX (0kzz)
BDT 500.00
Your 0kzz User ID
BDT 0.00 (Free)
✓ Confirm

This is a demo example — please use your account for real transactions

Important

After sending money, you must submit the Transaction ID (TrxID) on the 0kzz portal. Without it, your balance will not be credited.

0kzz

0kzz Deposit — All Popular Payment Methods in Bangladesh Supported

More Details

Why Depositing on 0kzz Is So Easy

When it comes to online payments in Bangladesh, bKash is always the first name that comes to mind. With over 70 million users across the country — from grocery shopping to paying electricity bills — it covers it all. By integrating this trusted method directly into the deposit process, 0kzz makes it incredibly easy for users in Bangladesh to get started.

Nagad and Rocket work the same way on 0kzz — the process is nearly identical, just through a different app. If you don't have bKash but use Nagad or Rocket, you can deposit just as easily. 0kzz doesn't lock you into any single method — the choice is entirely yours.

Many people wonder how safe it is to send money online. On 0kzz, every transaction goes through encrypted channels, and your payment details are never shared with any third party. The platform also features SSL security and two-factor authentication.

0kzz is well ahead of other platforms in Bangladesh when it comes to deposit speed. After sending money via bKash or Nagad, your balance is typically credited within 1 to 5 minutes — even during peak hours, the process rarely takes more than 10 minutes.

First Deposit Bonus

New members receive a special welcome bonus on their first deposit. Simply register and make your first deposit — the bonus will be credited to your account automatically.

Payment Comparison

Full comparison of all payment methods

See the benefits of each method at a glance.

Payment Method Minimum Max/Day Credit Time Fee Availability
BKash BDT 100 BDT 50,000 1–5 minutes Free 24/7
Nagad BDT 100 BDT 30,000 1–5 minutes Free 24/7
Rocket (DBBL) BDT 200 BDT 25,000 2–10 minutes Free 24/7
Bank Transfer BDT 1,000 BDT 5,00,000 15–60 minutes Varies by Bank Bank Hours

Withdrawal

How to Withdraw Your Winnings

Withdrawing your winnings on 0kzz is just as easy as making a deposit. Funds are sent directly to your mobile banking account using the same method.

💗 bKash Withdrawal
5–15 minutes
🟠 Nagad Withdrawal
5–15 minutes
🚀 Rocket Withdrawal
10–20 minutes
🏦 Bank Transfer
30–120 minutes
Withdrawal Rules

The minimum withdrawal amount is BDT 500. VIP members enjoy faster processing and higher withdrawal limits. Identity verification is required for your first withdrawal.

0kzz

0kzz — Fast Withdrawals & Secure Payment System

0kzz

0kzz — Your Money, Protected with the Highest Security

Security

Your Money & Information Are Completely Safe

Every transaction on 0kzz is secured with industry-leading encryption technology.

🔒
SSL Encryption

256-bit SSL keeps all data secure

🛡️
Two-Factor

Account Secured with OTP & 2FA

🔐
Encrypted Payments

Payment channel fully encrypted

Verified Payment

All payment gateways certified

👁️
Fraud Prevention

Real-Time Fraud Detection System

📋
Transaction Log

Complete records of all transactions

You never need to share your banking details or password when depositing on 0kzz. Simply send money and submit the transaction ID — that's all it takes. The process is completely secure and complies with Bangladesh Bank guidelines.

Fraudsters often impersonate platforms and ask you to send money to unofficial numbers. 0kzz only provides deposit numbers through its official portal or app — we will never ask you to send funds to a different number via phone or message. Stay alert.


Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Deposits

Quick answers to the most frequently asked questions about 0kzz deposits.

For bKash and Nagad, your balance is typically credited within 1 to 5 minutes. Rocket may take 2 to 10 minutes, and bank transfers between 15 to 60 minutes. If more than 30 minutes have passed, please contact us via Live Chat.

No, 0kzz does not charge any deposit fees. Every penny you send goes directly into your account. However, your bKash or Nagad account may apply a "Send Money" fee as per the payment provider's own terms.

If you accidentally send money to the wrong number, contact 0kzz Live Chat Support immediately. Provide the Transaction ID and the number you sent the funds to, and our team will do everything they can to assist you. Always make sure you are sending to the correct number listed on the official portal.

You can deposit as many times as you like in a day, though daily limits vary by payment method. bKash allows up to BDT 50,000 per day. Higher limits apply for VIP members.

No. Simply sending money via bKash or Nagad is not enough — you must also submit the Transaction ID (TrxID) on the 0kzz portal for your balance to be credited. You can find this ID in the confirmation SMS sent by bKash.

Yes, a welcome bonus is available on your first deposit after registering at 0kzz. The bonus amount and terms may change from time to time. Log in and visit the Promo section for the latest offers.
Deposit Now

Start from as little as BDT 100 — via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.

Registration & Deposit Log In
How Much Should You Start With?
First Time (Trial) BDT 100–BDT 500

For getting familiar with the platform

Regular (Intermediate) BDT 500–BDT 2,000

Ideal for regular betting

High Stakes (Experienced) BDT 2,000+

For VIP members only

Related Section
Caution

Only obtain payment numbers from the official 0kzz portal or app. Responsible Gaming Please comply.

0kzzDeposit at — get started in just 5 minutes

Deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and start playing on Bangladesh's top betting platform.

বাংলা